HOME > IR Information > Financial Highlights


Financial Highlights

Financial Highlights

(Nov. 30, 2014 - May 31, 2017)

Operating Revenues

Operating Income

Net Income

Cash Distribution

(millions of yen)
  Nov. 30, 2014May 31, 2015Nov. 30, 2015May 31, 2016Nov. 30, 2016May 31, 2017
Operating Revenues 9,76310,38711,83712,36312,85312,547
Of which, rental revenues 9,69310,11211,77711,94712,68712,513
Operating expenses 5,3245,6176,2236,2556,7096,413
Of which, rental expenses 4,3244,4865,0265,0145,4335,151
Operating Income 4,4384,7705,6146,1086,1436,133
Ordinary income 3,6424,0324,6895,3265,3255,360
Net Income 3,6414,0314,6885,2505,3245,359
Cash Distribution
per Unit (yen)
8,2569,1429,68810,50810,69510,764

Past data